Imperial Service Rank: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
BryceBattles (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
BryceBattles (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+NON-COMMISSIONED OFFICER RANKS | ||
!Tier | !Tier | ||
!Grade | !Grade | ||
!Imperial | !Imperial | ||
!IAS | |||
!INS | |||
!INS | |||
!INS | |||
!INS | |||
!IGS | !IGS | ||
! | !Imperial Police | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! | ||
Line 20: | Line 19: | ||
! | ! | ||
! | ! | ||
! | !Joint | ||
! | !Fleet | ||
! | !Starfighter Corps | ||
! | !Marine Corps | ||
! | ! | ||
! | ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|E20 | |||
|GrandChief Warrant Officer of the IS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|I | |||
|E19 | |||
|Grand Command Chief Warrant Officer | |||
|Grand Command Sergeant Major of the Army | |||
|Grand Command Master Chief Petty Officer of the Navy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Grand Chief Master at Arms of the IGS | |||
|Grand Chief Master Constable of the IPS | |||
|- | |||
|I | |||
|E18 | |||
|Master Command Chief Warrant Officer | |||
|Grand Command Sergeant Major | |||
|Grand Command Master Chief Petty Officer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Grand Chief Master at Arms | |||
|Grand Chief Master Constable | |||
|- | |||
|I | |||
|E17 | |||
|Senior Command Chief Warrant Officer | |||
|Chief Command Sergeant Major | |||
|Chief Command Master Chief Petty Officer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Command Chief Master at Arms | |||
|Master Chief Master Constable | |||
|- | |||
|II | |||
|E16 | |||
|Command Chief Warrant Officer | |||
|Master Command Sergeant Major | |||
|Command Master Chief Petty Officer | |||
|Master Chief Petty Officer of Starfleet | |||
|Master Chief Petty Officer of Starfighters | |||
|Sergeant Major of Marines | |||
|Master Chief Master at Arms | |||
|Senior Chief Constable | |||
|- | |||
|II | |||
|E15 | |||
|Chief Warrant Officer | |||
|Senior Command Sergeant Major | |||
| | |||
|Senior Master Chief Petty Officer | |||
|Senior Master Chief Petty Officer | |||
|Senior Command Sergeant Major | |||
|Senior Chief Master at Arms | |||
|Chief Master Constable | |||
|- | |||
|II | |||
|E14 | |||
|Master Warrant Officer | |||
|Command Sergeant Major | |||
| | |||
|Command Chief Petty Officer | |||
|Command Chief Petty Officer | |||
|Command Sergeant Major | |||
|Command Master at Arms | |||
|Command Chief Constable | |||
|- | |||
|II | |||
|E13 | |||
|Senior Warrant Officer | |||
|Chief Sergeant Major | |||
| | |||
|Fleet Chief Petty Officer | |||
|Fleet Chief Petty Officer | |||
|Chief Sergeant Major | |||
|Master at Arms | |||
|Master Chief Constable | |||
|- | |||
|III | |||
|E12 | |||
|Warrant Officer | |||
|Master Sergeant Major | |||
| | |||
|Master Chief Petty Officer | |||
|Master Chief Petty Officer | |||
|Master Sergeant Major | |||
|Chief Sergeant at Arms | |||
|Senior Chief Constable | |||
|- | |||
|III | |||
|E11 | |||
| | |||
|Sergeant Major | |||
| | |||
|Senior Chief Petty Officer | |||
|Senior Chief Petty Officer | |||
|Sergeant Major | |||
|Senior Sergeant at Arms | |||
|Chief Constable | |||
|- | |||
|III | |||
|E10 | |||
| | |||
|First Sergeant | |||
| | |||
|Chief Petty Officer | |||
|Chief Petty Officer | |||
|First Sergeant | |||
|Master Sergeant at Arms | |||
|First Constable | |||
|- | |||
|III | |||
|E9 | |||
| | |||
|Master Sergeant | |||
| | |||
|Master Petty Officer | |||
|Master Petty Officer | |||
|Master Gunnery Sergeant | |||
|Sergeant at Arms | |||
|Master Constable | |||
|- | |||
|IV | |||
|E8 | |||
| | |||
|Senior Sergeant | |||
| | |||
|Senior Petty Officer | |||
|Senior Petty Officer | |||
|Senior Gunnery Sergeant | |||
|Chief Guardsman | |||
|Senior Constable | |||
|- | |||
|IV | |||
|E7 | |||
| | |||
|Sergeant 1st Class | |||
| | |||
|Petty Officer 1st Class | |||
|Petty Officer 1st Class | |||
|Gunnery Sergeant | |||
|Senior Guardsman | |||
|Constable 1st Class | |||
|- | |||
|IV | |||
|E6 | |||
| | |||
|Staff Sergeant | |||
| | |||
|Petty Officer 2nd Class | |||
|Petty Officer 2nd Class | |||
|Staff Sergeant | |||
|Master Guardsman | |||
|Staff Constable | |||
|- | |||
|IV | |||
|E5 | |||
| | |||
|Sergeant | |||
| | |||
|Petty Officer 3rd Class | |||
|Petty Officer 3rd Class | |||
|Sergeant | |||
|Guardsman | |||
|Constable | |||
|- | |||
|IV | |||
|E4 | |||
| | |||
|Corporal | |||
| | |||
|Senior Crewman | |||
|Senior Crewman | |||
|Corporal | |||
|Apprentice Guardsman | |||
|Senior Police Officer | |||
|- | |||
|V | |||
|E3 | |||
| | |||
|Private 1st Class | |||
| | |||
|Crewman 1C | |||
|Crewman 1C | |||
|Lance Corporal | |||
|Apprentice | |||
|Police Officer First Class | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|E2 | |||
| | |||
|Private 2nd Class | |||
| | |||
|Crewman 2C | |||
|Crewman 2C | |||
|Senior Private | |||
| | |||
|Police Officer Second Class | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|E1 | |||
| | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|Crewman | |||
|Crewman | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|Police Officer | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Senior Recruit | |||
| | |||
|Senior Recruit | |||
|Senior Recruit | |||
|Senior Recruit | |||
| | |||
|Senior Recruit | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Intermediate Recruit | |||
| | |||
|Intermediate Recruit | |||
|Intermediate Recruit | |||
|Intermediate Recruit | |||
| | |||
|Intermediate Recruit | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Recruit | |||
| | |||
|Recruit | |||
|Recruit | |||
|Recruit | |||
| | |||
|Recruit | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+ | |||
!Grade | |||
!Imperial (Joint) | |||
!IGS | |||
!IAS | |||
!INS | |||
!INS | |||
!INS | |||
!INS | |||
!IPS | |||
!IHS | |||
!IHS | |||
! | ! | ||
!IDS | |||
!IIS | |||
!IIS | |||
!IIS | |||
!IIAS | |||
!ICS | |||
|- | |||
! | ! | ||
! | ! | ||
Line 34: | Line 316: | ||
! | ! | ||
!Joint | !Joint | ||
! | !Starfleet | ||
!Starfighter Corps | !Starfighter Corps | ||
!Marine Corps | !Marine Corps | ||
! | ! | ||
!Physcian | |||
!Nurse | |||
!Specialist | |||
! | |||
!Inquisitor | |||
!Adocate | |||
!Solicitor | |||
!Prosecutor | |||
! | ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|O-21 | |O-21 | ||
| | |Emperor | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 52: | Line 349: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|O-20 | |O-20 | ||
| | |Supreme Marshal | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 62: | Line 367: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|O-19 | |O-19 | ||
| | |Vice Supreme Marshal | ||
| | | | ||
|Grand | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Grand Imperial Chancellor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|O-18 | |O-18 | ||
|Grand | |Grand Marshal | ||
|Grand Knight Marshal | |Grand Knight Marshal | ||
|Grand | |Grand Field Marshal | ||
|Grand | |Grand Fleet Marshal | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Grand Provost Marshal | |Grand Provost Marshal | ||
|Grand Chancellor | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Vice Grand Grand Imperial Chancellor | |||
|Grand Inquisitor General | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Grand Chancellor General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|O-17 | |O-17 | ||
|Vice Grand | |Vice Grand Marshal | ||
|Vice Grand Knight Marshal | |Vice Grand Knight Marshal | ||
| | |Vice Grand Field Marshal | ||
|Vice Grand | |Vice Grand Fleet Marshal | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Vice Grand Provost Marshal | |Vice Grand Provost Marshal | ||
|Vice Grand Chancellor | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Grand Ambassadorr | |||
|Vice Grand Inquisitor General | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Vice Grand Chancellor General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|O-16 | |O-16 | ||
|Chief High Marshal | |Chief High Marshal | ||
|Chief Knight Marshal | |Chief Knight Marshal | ||
|Chief Field Marshal | |Chief Field Marshal | ||
| | |||
|Chief Fleet Marshal | |Chief Fleet Marshal | ||
| | |Chief Flight Marshal | ||
| | |Chief Force Marshal | ||
| | |Chief Provost Marshal | ||
| | |Grand Surgeon Marshal | ||
|Chancellor | |Grand Surgeon Marshal | ||
|Grand Surgeon Marshal | |||
|Vice Grand Ambassador | |||
|Grand Inquisitor | |||
|Grand Advocate | |||
|Grand Solicitor | |||
|Grand Prosecutor | |||
|Chancellor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|O-15 | |O-15 | ||
|Vice Chief High Marshal | |Vice Chief High Marshal | ||
|Vice Chief Knight Marshal | |Vice Chief Knight Marshal | ||
|Vice Chief Field Marshal | |Vice Chief Field Marshal | ||
| | |||
|Vice Chief Fleet Marshal | |Vice Chief Fleet Marshal | ||
| | |Vice Chief Flight Marshal | ||
| | |Vice Chief Force Marshal | ||
| | |Vice Chief Provost Marshal | ||
|Vice Chief | |Vice Grand Surgeon Marshal | ||
|Vice Chancellor | |Vice Grand Surgeon Marshal | ||
|Vice Grand Surgeon Marshal | |||
|Chief Ambassador | |||
|Vice Grand Inquisitor | |||
|Vice Grand Advocate | |||
|Vice Grand Solicitor | |||
|Vice Grand Prosecutor | |||
|Vice Chancellor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|O-14 | |O-14 | ||
| | |Chief Marshal | ||
|Knight Marshal | |Knight Marshal | ||
|Field Marshal | |Field Marshal (AFM) | ||
| | | | ||
|Fleet Marshal (NFM) | |||
|Flight Marshal | |||
|Force Marshal | |||
|Provost Marshal | |Provost Marshal | ||
|Chief Ambassador | |Surgeon Marshal | ||
|Surgeon Marshal | |||
|Surgeon Marshal | |||
|Vice Chief Ambassador | |||
|Chief Inquisitor General | |||
|Chief Advocate General | |||
|Chief Solicitor General | |||
|Chief Prosecutor General | |||
|Chief Minister | |||
|- | |- | ||
|O-13 | |O-13 | ||
| | |High Marshal | ||
|Vice Knight Marshal | |Vice Knight Marshal | ||
| | |High Marshal General (HMG) | ||
| | | | ||
|Fleet Admiral | |High Fleet Admiral | ||
| | |High Flight Marshal | ||
|Marshal | |High Marshal General | ||
|Deputy Provost Marshal | |Deputy Provost Marshal | ||
| | |Chief Surgeon General | ||
|Chief Surgeon General | |||
|Chief Surgeon General | |||
|High Ambassador | |||
|Vice Chief Inquisitor General | |||
|Vice Chief Advocate General | |||
|Vice Chief Solicitor General | |||
|Vice Chief Prosecutor General | |||
|Assistant Chief Minister | |||
|- | |- | ||
|O-12 | |O-12 | ||
|Marshal | |Senior Marshal | ||
|Knight | |1st Knight | ||
|Marshal | |Senior Marshal General (SMG) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Senior Fleet Admiral | ||
| | |Senior Flight Marshal | ||
| | |Senior Marshal General | ||
|Commissioner General | |Commissioner General | ||
|Ambassador | |Surgeon General | ||
|Surgeon General | |||
|Surgeon General | |||
|Senior Ambassador | |||
|High Inquisitor General | |||
|High Advocate General | |||
|High Solicitor General | |||
|High Prosecutor General | |||
|Senior Minister | |||
|- | |- | ||
|O-11 | |O-11 | ||
| | |Marshal | ||
| | |Generalissimo | ||
| | |Marshal General (MGEN) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Fleet Admiral | ||
| | |Flight Admiral | ||
| | |Marshal General | ||
|Vice Commissioner General | |Vice Commissioner General | ||
|Vice Ambassador | |Vice Surgeon General | ||
|Vice Surgeon General | |||
|Vice Surgeon General | |||
|Ambassador | |||
|Senior Inquisitor General | |||
|Senior Advocate General | |||
|Senior Solicitor General | |||
|Senior Prosecutor General | |||
|Minister | |||
|- | |- | ||
|O-10 | |O-10 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Captain General | ||
|General (GEN) | |General (GEN) | ||
| | | | ||
|Admiral | |Admiral | ||
| | |Admiral | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Commissioner | |Commissioner | ||
| | |HS Commissioner | ||
|HS Commissioner | |||
|HS Commissioner | |||
|Consull General | |||
|Inquisitor General | |||
|Advocate General | |||
|Solicitor General | |||
|Prosecutor General | |||
|Director General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|O-09 | |||
|O- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Captain Commander | ||
|Lieutenant General | |Lieutenant General (LTG) | ||
| | | | ||
|Vice Admiral | |Vice Admiral | ||
| | |Vice Admiral | ||
| | |Lt. General | ||
| | |Vice Commissioner | ||
|Vice Consul | |HS Vice Commissioner | ||
|HS Vice Commissioner | |||
|HS Vice Commisioner | |||
|Chief Consul | |||
|Chief Inquisitor | |||
|Chief Advocate | |||
|Chief Solicitor | |||
|Chief Prosecutor | |||
|Executive Director | |||
|- | |- | ||
|O-08 | |||
|O- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |1st Captain | ||
|Major General | |Major General (MG) | ||
| | | | ||
|Rear Admiral | |Rear Admiral | ||
| | |Rear Admiral | ||
|Major General | |Major General | ||
|Chief | |Superintendent | ||
|Consul | |Chief Physician | ||
|Chief Nurse | |||
|Chief Specialist | |||
|Vice Chief Consul | |||
|Vice Chief Inquisitor | |||
|Vice Chief Advocate | |||
|Vice Chief Solicitor | |||
|Vice Chief Prosecutor | |||
|Senior Director | |||
|- | |- | ||
|O-07 | |||
|O- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |High Captain | ||
|Brigadier ( | |Brigadier (BRIG) | ||
| | | | ||
|Commodore | |Commodore | ||
| | |Commodore | ||
| | |Brigadier | ||
|Chief of Police | |Chief of Police | ||
| | |Senior Physician | ||
|Senior Nurse | |||
|Senior Specialist | |||
|High Consul | |||
|High Inquisitor | |||
|High Advocate | |||
|High Solicitor | |||
|High Prosecutor | |||
|Director | |||
|- | |- | ||
|O-06 | |||
|O- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Captain | ||
|Colonel | |Colonel (COL) | ||
| | | | ||
|Captain | |Captain | ||
|Colonel | |Colonel | ||
|Colonel | |Colonel | ||
| | |Chief Inspector | ||
|Physician | |||
|Nurse | |||
|Specialist | |||
|Attache | |Attache | ||
|Inquisitor | |||
|Advocate | |||
|Solicitor | |||
|Prosecutor | |||
|Chief Supervisor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|O-05 | |||
|O- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Commander | ||
| | |Lieuteneant Colonel (LTC) | ||
| | | | ||
|Commander | |Commander | ||
|Commander | |Commander | ||
| | |Lt. Colonel | ||
| | |Inspector | ||
|Assistant Physician | |||
|Assistant Nurse | |||
|Assistant Specialist | |||
|Assistant Attache | |Assistant Attache | ||
|Assistant Inquisitor | |||
|Assistant Advocate | |||
|Assistant Solicitor | |||
|Assistant Prosecutor | |||
|Senior Supervisor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|O-04 | |||
|O- | |||
| | | | ||
|Knight | |||
|Major | |Major | ||
| | | | ||
|Lt. Commander | |Lt. Commander | ||
|Major | |Major | ||
|Major | |Major | ||
|Inspector | |Asst Inspector | ||
| | |Medical Officer | ||
|Nursing Officer | |||
|Special Officer | |||
|Diplomatic Officer | |||
|Inquisitor Aide II | |||
|Advocate Aide II | |||
|Solicitor Aide II | |||
|Prosecutor Aide II | |||
|Supervisor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|O-03 | |||
|O- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 277: | Line 680: | ||
|Senior Pilot | |Senior Pilot | ||
|Senior Lieutenant | |Senior Lieutenant | ||
|Senior | |Senior Lieutenant | ||
|Diplomatic | |Physician Asst. | ||
|Nurse Assistant | |||
|Specialist Assistant | |||
|Diplomatic Aide | |||
|Inquisitor Aide | |||
|Advocate Aide | |||
|Solicitor Aide | |||
|Prosecutor Aide | |||
|Senior Associate | |||
|- | |- | ||
|O-02 | |||
|O- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 289: | Line 699: | ||
|Pilot | |Pilot | ||
|Lieutenant | |Lieutenant | ||
| | |Lieutenant | ||
| | |Lieutenant | ||
|Lieutenant | |||
|Lieutenant | |||
|Lieutenant | |||
|Lieutenant | |||
|Lieutenant | |||
|Lieutenant | |||
|Lieutenant | |||
|Associate | |||
|- | |- | ||
|O-01 | |||
|O- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 302: | Line 719: | ||
|Ensign | |Ensign | ||
|Ensign | |Ensign | ||
| | |Ensign | ||
| | |Ensign | ||
| | |Ensign | ||
| | |Ensign | ||
| | |Ensign | ||
| | |Ensign | ||
| | |Ensign | ||
| | |Ensign | ||
| | |Junior Associate | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 04:04, 10 March 2024
Tier | Grade | Imperial | IAS | INS | INS | INS | INS | IGS | Imperial Police |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joint | Fleet | Starfighter Corps | Marine Corps | ||||||
E20 | GrandChief Warrant Officer of the IS | ||||||||
I | E19 | Grand Command Chief Warrant Officer | Grand Command Sergeant Major of the Army | Grand Command Master Chief Petty Officer of the Navy | Grand Chief Master at Arms of the IGS | Grand Chief Master Constable of the IPS | |||
I | E18 | Master Command Chief Warrant Officer | Grand Command Sergeant Major | Grand Command Master Chief Petty Officer | Grand Chief Master at Arms | Grand Chief Master Constable | |||
I | E17 | Senior Command Chief Warrant Officer | Chief Command Sergeant Major | Chief Command Master Chief Petty Officer | Command Chief Master at Arms | Master Chief Master Constable | |||
II | E16 | Command Chief Warrant Officer | Master Command Sergeant Major | Command Master Chief Petty Officer | Master Chief Petty Officer of Starfleet | Master Chief Petty Officer of Starfighters | Sergeant Major of Marines | Master Chief Master at Arms | Senior Chief Constable |
II | E15 | Chief Warrant Officer | Senior Command Sergeant Major | Senior Master Chief Petty Officer | Senior Master Chief Petty Officer | Senior Command Sergeant Major | Senior Chief Master at Arms | Chief Master Constable | |
II | E14 | Master Warrant Officer | Command Sergeant Major | Command Chief Petty Officer | Command Chief Petty Officer | Command Sergeant Major | Command Master at Arms | Command Chief Constable | |
II | E13 | Senior Warrant Officer | Chief Sergeant Major | Fleet Chief Petty Officer | Fleet Chief Petty Officer | Chief Sergeant Major | Master at Arms | Master Chief Constable | |
III | E12 | Warrant Officer | Master Sergeant Major | Master Chief Petty Officer | Master Chief Petty Officer | Master Sergeant Major | Chief Sergeant at Arms | Senior Chief Constable | |
III | E11 | Sergeant Major | Senior Chief Petty Officer | Senior Chief Petty Officer | Sergeant Major | Senior Sergeant at Arms | Chief Constable | ||
III | E10 | First Sergeant | Chief Petty Officer | Chief Petty Officer | First Sergeant | Master Sergeant at Arms | First Constable | ||
III | E9 | Master Sergeant | Master Petty Officer | Master Petty Officer | Master Gunnery Sergeant | Sergeant at Arms | Master Constable | ||
IV | E8 | Senior Sergeant | Senior Petty Officer | Senior Petty Officer | Senior Gunnery Sergeant | Chief Guardsman | Senior Constable | ||
IV | E7 | Sergeant 1st Class | Petty Officer 1st Class | Petty Officer 1st Class | Gunnery Sergeant | Senior Guardsman | Constable 1st Class | ||
IV | E6 | Staff Sergeant | Petty Officer 2nd Class | Petty Officer 2nd Class | Staff Sergeant | Master Guardsman | Staff Constable | ||
IV | E5 | Sergeant | Petty Officer 3rd Class | Petty Officer 3rd Class | Sergeant | Guardsman | Constable | ||
IV | E4 | Corporal | Senior Crewman | Senior Crewman | Corporal | Apprentice Guardsman | Senior Police Officer | ||
V | E3 | Private 1st Class | Crewman 1C | Crewman 1C | Lance Corporal | Apprentice | Police Officer First Class | ||
E2 | Private 2nd Class | Crewman 2C | Crewman 2C | Senior Private | Police Officer Second Class | ||||
E1 | Private | Crewman | Crewman | Private | Police Officer | ||||
Senior Recruit | Senior Recruit | Senior Recruit | Senior Recruit | Senior Recruit | |||||
Intermediate Recruit | Intermediate Recruit | Intermediate Recruit | Intermediate Recruit | Intermediate Recruit | |||||
Recruit | Recruit | Recruit | Recruit | Recruit | |||||
Grade | Imperial (Joint) | IGS | IAS | INS | INS | INS | INS | IPS | IHS | IHS | IDS | IIS | IIS | IIS | IIAS | ICS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joint | Starfleet | Starfighter Corps | Marine Corps | Physcian | Nurse | Specialist | Inquisitor | Adocate | Solicitor | Prosecutor | |||||||
O-21 | Emperor | ||||||||||||||||
O-20 | Supreme Marshal | ||||||||||||||||
O-19 | Vice Supreme Marshal | Grand Imperial Chancellor | |||||||||||||||
O-18 | Grand Marshal | Grand Knight Marshal | Grand Field Marshal | Grand Fleet Marshal | Grand Provost Marshal | Vice Grand Grand Imperial Chancellor | Grand Inquisitor General | Grand Chancellor General | |||||||||
O-17 | Vice Grand Marshal | Vice Grand Knight Marshal | Vice Grand Field Marshal | Vice Grand Fleet Marshal | Vice Grand Provost Marshal | Grand Ambassadorr | Vice Grand Inquisitor General | Vice Grand Chancellor General | |||||||||
O-16 | Chief High Marshal | Chief Knight Marshal | Chief Field Marshal | Chief Fleet Marshal | Chief Flight Marshal | Chief Force Marshal | Chief Provost Marshal | Grand Surgeon Marshal | Grand Surgeon Marshal | Grand Surgeon Marshal | Vice Grand Ambassador | Grand Inquisitor | Grand Advocate | Grand Solicitor | Grand Prosecutor | Chancellor | |
O-15 | Vice Chief High Marshal | Vice Chief Knight Marshal | Vice Chief Field Marshal | Vice Chief Fleet Marshal | Vice Chief Flight Marshal | Vice Chief Force Marshal | Vice Chief Provost Marshal | Vice Grand Surgeon Marshal | Vice Grand Surgeon Marshal | Vice Grand Surgeon Marshal | Chief Ambassador | Vice Grand Inquisitor | Vice Grand Advocate | Vice Grand Solicitor | Vice Grand Prosecutor | Vice Chancellor | |
O-14 | Chief Marshal | Knight Marshal | Field Marshal (AFM) | Fleet Marshal (NFM) | Flight Marshal | Force Marshal | Provost Marshal | Surgeon Marshal | Surgeon Marshal | Surgeon Marshal | Vice Chief Ambassador | Chief Inquisitor General | Chief Advocate General | Chief Solicitor General | Chief Prosecutor General | Chief Minister | |
O-13 | High Marshal | Vice Knight Marshal | High Marshal General (HMG) | High Fleet Admiral | High Flight Marshal | High Marshal General | Deputy Provost Marshal | Chief Surgeon General | Chief Surgeon General | Chief Surgeon General | High Ambassador | Vice Chief Inquisitor General | Vice Chief Advocate General | Vice Chief Solicitor General | Vice Chief Prosecutor General | Assistant Chief Minister | |
O-12 | Senior Marshal | 1st Knight | Senior Marshal General (SMG) | Senior Fleet Admiral | Senior Flight Marshal | Senior Marshal General | Commissioner General | Surgeon General | Surgeon General | Surgeon General | Senior Ambassador | High Inquisitor General | High Advocate General | High Solicitor General | High Prosecutor General | Senior Minister | |
O-11 | Marshal | Generalissimo | Marshal General (MGEN) | Fleet Admiral | Flight Admiral | Marshal General | Vice Commissioner General | Vice Surgeon General | Vice Surgeon General | Vice Surgeon General | Ambassador | Senior Inquisitor General | Senior Advocate General | Senior Solicitor General | Senior Prosecutor General | Minister | |
O-10 | Captain General | General (GEN) | Admiral | Admiral | General | Commissioner | HS Commissioner | HS Commissioner | HS Commissioner | Consull General | Inquisitor General | Advocate General | Solicitor General | Prosecutor General | Director General | ||
O-09 | Captain Commander | Lieutenant General (LTG) | Vice Admiral | Vice Admiral | Lt. General | Vice Commissioner | HS Vice Commissioner | HS Vice Commissioner | HS Vice Commisioner | Chief Consul | Chief Inquisitor | Chief Advocate | Chief Solicitor | Chief Prosecutor | Executive Director | ||
O-08 | 1st Captain | Major General (MG) | Rear Admiral | Rear Admiral | Major General | Superintendent | Chief Physician | Chief Nurse | Chief Specialist | Vice Chief Consul | Vice Chief Inquisitor | Vice Chief Advocate | Vice Chief Solicitor | Vice Chief Prosecutor | Senior Director | ||
O-07 | High Captain | Brigadier (BRIG) | Commodore | Commodore | Brigadier | Chief of Police | Senior Physician | Senior Nurse | Senior Specialist | High Consul | High Inquisitor | High Advocate | High Solicitor | High Prosecutor | Director | ||
O-06 | Captain | Colonel (COL) | Captain | Colonel | Colonel | Chief Inspector | Physician | Nurse | Specialist | Attache | Inquisitor | Advocate | Solicitor | Prosecutor | Chief Supervisor | ||
O-05 | Commander | Lieuteneant Colonel (LTC) | Commander | Commander | Lt. Colonel | Inspector | Assistant Physician | Assistant Nurse | Assistant Specialist | Assistant Attache | Assistant Inquisitor | Assistant Advocate | Assistant Solicitor | Assistant Prosecutor | Senior Supervisor | ||
O-04 | Knight | Major | Lt. Commander | Major | Major | Asst Inspector | Medical Officer | Nursing Officer | Special Officer | Diplomatic Officer | Inquisitor Aide II | Advocate Aide II | Solicitor Aide II | Prosecutor Aide II | Supervisor | ||
O-03 | Senior Lieutenant | Senior Lieutenant | Senior Pilot | Senior Lieutenant | Senior Lieutenant | Physician Asst. | Nurse Assistant | Specialist Assistant | Diplomatic Aide | Inquisitor Aide | Advocate Aide | Solicitor Aide | Prosecutor Aide | Senior Associate | |||
O-02 | Lieutenant | Lieutenant | Pilot | Lieutenant | Lieutenant | Lieutenant | Lieutenant | Lieutenant | Lieutenant | Lieutenant | Lieutenant | Lieutenant | Lieutenant | Associate | |||
O-01 | Ensign | Ensign | Ensign | Ensign | Ensign | Ensign | Ensign | Ensign | Ensign | Ensign | Ensign | Ensign | Ensign | Junior Associate |