Directives, Policies, Regulations, and Instructions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
WilliamSang (talk | contribs) (→7.3) |
WilliamSang (talk | contribs) (→7.3) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|10 September 2022 | |10 September 2022 | ||
|GM William Sang | |GM William Sang | ||
|- | |||
|7.3-004 | |||
|Service Level Training Commands | |||
|2 May 2022 | |||
|GM Asmodeus Constantine | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[7.3-005]] | |[[7.3-005]] |
Revision as of 21:36, 24 September 2022
Directives
Supreme Commander Directives
Grand Marshal Directives
7.1
Number | Subject | Effective Date | Issuer |
---|---|---|---|
7.1-001 | Imperial Service Directive Numbering System | 24 April 2022 | GM Adorra Dakaeon |
7.2
Number | Subject | Effective Date | Issuer |
---|---|---|---|
7.3
Number | Subject | Effective Date | Issuer |
---|---|---|---|
7.3-004 | Imperial Service Operations Command | 10 September 2022 | GM William Sang |
7.3-004 | Service Level Training Commands | 2 May 2022 | GM Asmodeus Constantine |
7.3-005 | Imperial Service Operations Command | 10 September 2022 | GM William Sang |